Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

Fiber Optic Assembly, MPO Fiber Optic Cable

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-2717.7133

Contact Person:
MrStanley Lee
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China 8 Channels L Band Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux Module Splitter Passive Device for sale

8 Channels L Band Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux Module Splitter Passive Device

China 8 Channels 45dB Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode CWDM DEMUX Splitter for sale

8 Channels 45dB Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode CWDM DEMUX Splitter

China 4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette for sale

4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette

China 3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode for sale

3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode

China 23 foot Cisco Compatible Both End 10G SFP AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable for sale

23 foot Cisco Compatible Both End 10G SFP AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable

China 3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable for sale

3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable

China 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling for sale

12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling

China 3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable for sale

3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable

China 100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Aqua Patch Cable for sale

100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Aqua Patch Cable

China 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable for sale

100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable

China 3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable for sale

3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable

China 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable for sale

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable

China 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper for sale

100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper

China 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical MTP Pre - terminated OFNR Jacket Jumper for sale

4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical MTP Pre - terminated OFNR Jacket Jumper

China 4.5mm Dual Jacket 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Cable for sale

4.5mm Dual Jacket 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Cable

China 100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Trunk Polarity Straight A Cable for sale

100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Trunk Polarity Straight A Cable

China Fiber MPO MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact for sale

Fiber MPO MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact

China Violet 100G MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 24 OM3 Optic Trunk  LSZH Cable for sale

Violet 100G MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 24 OM3 Optic Trunk LSZH Cable

China Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3 , Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity for sale

Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3 , Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity

China 5.0mm 24 Cores 100gb Fiber Cable , MPO to MPO Trunk Aqua Om3 Fiber Cable for sale

5.0mm 24 Cores 100gb Fiber Cable , MPO to MPO Trunk Aqua Om3 Fiber Cable

We Will Provide Quality Fiber Optic Assembly, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, Active Optical Cable

1 2 3
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Who We Are   Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner A global industry leader in fiber optic connectivity, SINO has spent 10 years developing and perfecting the interconnect. Our patented technology and process...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.