Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD ( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited ) 10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

Fiber Optic Assembly, Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China 40Ch 100G MUX/DEMUX DWDM 1U Rack Mount with LC/UPC Connectors for sale

40Ch 100G MUX/DEMUX DWDM 1U Rack Mount with LC/UPC Connectors

China 9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket for sale

9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket

China FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish for sale

FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish

China OS2 LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Yellow OFNR Jacket Fibre Patch Leads for sale

OS2 LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex Yellow OFNR Jacket Fibre Patch Leads

China ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables

China Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered for sale

Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered

China OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR for sale

OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR

China 2 Cores MTRJ - MTRJ Patch Cable Fiber Optic Yellow Zipcord Jacket PC Polishing for sale

2 Cores MTRJ - MTRJ Patch Cable Fiber Optic Yellow Zipcord Jacket PC Polishing

China Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC 2.0mm for Telecommun for sale

Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC 2.0mm for Telecommun

China FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm for sale

FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm

China PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode SC / LC / ST Connector 0.9mm for sale

PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode SC / LC / ST Connector 0.9mm

China LC - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material for sale

LC - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material

China 5 Meters Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC / PC Connector Single Mode Fiber for sale

5 Meters Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC / PC Connector Single Mode Fiber

China Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads , 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode for sale

Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads , 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode

China 7.0mm Blue Jacket ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores FTTA Installed for sale

7.0mm Blue Jacket ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores FTTA Installed

China Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 for sale

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2

China Box Type Optical Fiber Splitter Lower Insertion Loss 1 x 8 Easily Installed for sale

Box Type Optical Fiber Splitter Lower Insertion Loss 1 x 8 Easily Installed

China FC / UPC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter For Analog Passive Optical Networks for sale

FC / UPC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter For Analog Passive Optical Networks

China Insert Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 Operating Wavelength With SC PC for sale

Insert Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 Operating Wavelength With SC PC

China Plug - In Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 SC PC Slot Box For PON Networks for sale

Plug - In Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 SC PC Slot Box For PON Networks

We Will Provide Quality Fiber Optic Assembly, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1 2
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Who We Are   Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner A global industry leader in fiber optic connectivity, SINO has spent 10 years developing and perfecting the interconnect. Our patented technology and process...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.